Is Potato Chips, Barbeque Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Fructose, Onion Powder, Yeast, Tomato Powder, Extract Of Malted Barley And Corn, Garlic Powder, Caramel C
Check Potato Chips, Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


