Is POTATO CHIPS, BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, OR SOYBEAN), SALT, BARBECUE SEASONING: SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO EXTRACTS (COLOR). SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check POTATO CHIPS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish