Is POTATO CHIPS, PARMESAN & GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOR), DRIED CREAM EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check POTATO CHIPS, PARMESAN & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO CHIPS, PARMESAN & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


