Is Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Whey, Cheddar And Blue Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Reduced Lactose Whey, Canola Oil, Salt, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Nonfat Dry Milk, Garlic Powder, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Color (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, And Extractives Of Annatto), Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Lactic Acid
Check Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Cheddar & Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


