Is Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Whey Powder, Ground Dill Seed And Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup Solids, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Dill)

Check Potato Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish