Is Potato Chips, Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin), Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Tomato, Beet, Garlic), Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (Beet, Radish, Black Currant, Apple), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Spice Extracts, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate
Check Potato Chips, Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


