Is Potato Chips, Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin), Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Tomato, Beet, Garlic), Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (Beet, Radish, Black Currant, Apple), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Spice Extracts, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate

Check Potato Chips, Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish