Is Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Shortening (Cottonseed, Soybean), Salt

Check Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Kettle Cooked, Family Size is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping