Is Potato Chips, Limon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice, Natural Flavoring, Gum Acacia
Check Potato Chips, Limon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Limon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


