Is Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Soybean and/or Sunflower), Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish