Is Potato Chips, Smokehouse Style Barbecue Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn,, Canola Oil), Smokehouse Style Bbq Seasoning Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Spice, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Onion Powder, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Cream, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract

Check Potato Chips, Smokehouse Style Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go