Is Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Seasoning (Modified Milk , Salt, Dried Onion, Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Sour Cream Solids (Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Herb, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, Sour Cream & Onion is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


