Is POTATO CHIPS, WAFFLE CUT SEA SALT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEA SALT.

Check POTATO CHIPS, WAFFLE CUT SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go