Is Potato chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable dil (corn and/or cottonseed and/or sunflower), sour cream and onion seasoning (whey, maltodextrin, nonfat dry milk, onion powder, sour cream powder [cream, nonfat milk, cultures, dextrose, sugar, spices, natural flavors, citric acid, salt, lactic acid, lactose, buttermilk), salt. contains: milk. proudly
Check Potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


