Is Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Sugar, Corn Flour, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Dextrose, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice, Extractive Of Paprika, Natu

Check Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish