Is POTATO CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN, CANOLA, COTTONSEED, AND/OR RICE OIL), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, ONION POWDER,RED 40 LAKE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish