Is Potato Gnocchi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO GNOCCHI Ingredients: mashed potatoes (water, dried potato flakes (potatoes, spices)], potato starch, wheat flour, rice flour, spices, salt, pH control agent: lactic acid. Contains: wheat. May contain: soy.

Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.