Is Potato gnocchi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reydrated potato puree 80% [water, dehydrated potato flakes (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids, flavour)], Wheat flour, Potato starch, Salt, lactic acid, sorbic acid, Rice flour, Natural flavour

Check Potato gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking
Lactose Free? Potato gnocchi | Spoonful