Is Potato gnocchi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reydrated potato puree 80% [water, dehydrated potato flakes (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids, flavour)], Wheat flour, Potato starch, Salt, lactic acid, sorbic acid, Rice flour, Natural flavour
Check Potato gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking


