Is potato knishes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unbleached unenriched potatoes, unbromated flour (niacin, iron, thiamine, mononitrate, riboflavin), water, canola oil, salt, pepper, garlic, onion, tumeric, calcium prpionate _wheat_

Check potato knishes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch