Is POTATO MEDLEY GRILLING BAG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, ROASTED GARLIC HERB BUTTER (GRADE AA BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], GARLIC [GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], HERBS [PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES], ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER), THYME
Check POTATO MEDLEY GRILLING BAG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO MEDLEY GRILLING BAG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSide Dish


