Is POTATO MEDLEY GRILLING BAG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, ROASTED GARLIC HERB BUTTER (GRADE AA BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], GARLIC [GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], HERBS [PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES], ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER), THYME

Check POTATO MEDLEY GRILLING BAG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButteryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSide Dish