Is Potato & Onion Pierogies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Ribgplavin, Folic Acid, Potato Flakes (Potatoes, Mono And Diglyc - Erades, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid), Onions, Soybean Oil, Salt Cranilated Onion, Eggs, Contairs Wheat, Soy, Egg
Check Potato & Onion Pierogies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato & Onion Pierogies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato & Onion Pierogies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking


