Is Potato pilled Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Potato pilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato pilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


