Is Potato Poblano Taco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING (MASHED POTATOES [POTATOES, WATER], POBLANO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, PALM OIL, CUMIN POWDER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER), CORN TORTILLA (WATER, ENRICHED CORN MEAL [WHITE CORN, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, TRACE OF LIME]), PALM OIL. MAY CONTAIN MILK, EGG, WHEAT.

Check Potato Poblano Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking