Is Potato puffs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: canola oil, sunflower oil, cottonseed oil, palm oil, corn oil, soybean oil, hydrogenated soybean and/or cottonseed oil), salt, corn flour, dehydrated potato, onion powder, spice, disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate (to promote color retention), dextrose.
Check Potato puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


