Is Potato Ring Salt (Halloween Edition) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Vegetable Fat And Oil, Salt, Modified Starch, Flavour Enhancer (E621, E627, E635), Antioxidant (Vitamin E)
Check Potato Ring Salt (Halloween Edition) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Ring Salt (Halloween Edition) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


