Is POTATO SALAD, POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS [EGG YOLKS, SALT], WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LEMON JUICE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], XANTHAN GUM), CELERY, ONIONS, CARROTS, SWEET RELISH (PICKLES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC), GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check POTATO SALAD, POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO SALAD, POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


