Is POTATO SALAD, POTATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS [EGG YOLKS, SALT], WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LEMON JUICE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], XANTHAN GUM), CELERY, ONIONS, CARROTS, SWEET RELISH (PICKLES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC), GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check POTATO SALAD, POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO SALAD, POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch


