Is POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Soybean Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Contains less than 2% Annatto [Color], Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Bacon (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavoring, And/Or One Of The Following: Sodium Ascorbate and Sodium Erythorbate), Water, Whey, Food Starch-Modified, Natural Flavors, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Maltodextrin, Disodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Mono- & Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Spices, Yeast Extract, Guar Gum, Annatto Extract (Color), Butter (Cream, Salt), Buttermilk, Nonfat Milk, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-Caking Agent).
Check POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Where to buy
POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen


