Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is POTATO - SPINACH LENTIL SOUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN LENTILS, AIR-DRIED VEGGIES (SPINACH, POTATOES, ONIONS) GARLIC, SPICES, HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check POTATO - SPINACH LENTIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? POTATO - SPINACH LENTIL SOUP | Spoonful