Is Potato Sticks, Salt & Seaweed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, palm oil (palm tocopherols), seaweed, salt, monosodium glutamate, chili pepper, tricalcium phosphate, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, vegetable oil (palm, coconut), silicon dioxide

Check Potato Sticks, Salt & Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go