Is POTATO STIX, SALTED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, AND SALT.
Check POTATO STIX, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO STIX, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


