Is POTATO TOPPER SEASONING MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATOES, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, BACON BITS, (PORK CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHIVES.
Check POTATO TOPPER SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO TOPPER SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


