Is Potbelly Brand Hot Peppers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, SELECT HOT PEPPERS, 100% SOYBEAN, CELERY, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, OLIVES, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, HERBS, AND SPICES.

Check Potbelly Brand Hot Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping