Is Potbelly Sandwich Shop Brand Hot Peppers 16 Oz (2 Jars) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixture Of Serranos, Jalapenos And Red Bell Peppers Packed In Oil With Carrots, Celery, Cauliflower And Green Olives
Check Potbelly Sandwich Shop Brand Hot Peppers 16 Oz (2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potbelly Sandwich Shop Brand Hot Peppers 16 Oz (2 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potbelly Sandwich Shop Brand Hot Peppers 16 Oz (2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingGarnishing


