Is Potomac Chocolate Upala Costa Rica 85% Dark Chocolate Bar , 2 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Cane Sugar

Check Potomac Chocolate Upala Costa Rica 85% Dark Chocolate Bar , 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potomac Chocolate Upala Costa Rica 85% Dark Chocolate Bar , 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go