Is POTOTO CHIPS, DILL PICKLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), WHEY POWDER, SALT, LACTOSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE, SOYBEAN OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER ONION POWDER, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check POTOTO CHIPS, DILL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTOTO CHIPS, DILL PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


