Is Pots & Co Lemon & Lime Posset Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (milk), Sugar, Lemon Juice (11.6%), Lime Juice, Lemon Zest, Thickener: Agar, Cornflour. Contains Milk.
Check Pots & Co Lemon & Lime Posset against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pots & Co Lemon & Lime Posset in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


