Is POULTRY & SEAFOOD SEASONING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check POULTRY & SEAFOOD SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POULTRY & SEAFOOD SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


