Is POULTRY SEASONING, POULTRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SAGE, THYME, OREGANO, GROUND MUSTARD, BASIL, RED PEPPER, AND BLACK PEPPER.

Check POULTRY SEASONING, POULTRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling