Is POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, COCOA, SALT.

Check POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal PrepTopping