Is POWER BLEND, EDAMAME, FIGS, TOASTED COCONUT, CASHEWS, PECANS & TART CHERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED EDAMAME (BLACK SOYBEANS, SEA SALT), DICED DRIED FIGS, TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR), ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), PECANS, DRIED TART CHERRIES (TART CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check POWER BLEND, EDAMAME, FIGS, TOASTED COCONUT, CASHEWS, PECANS & TART CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER BLEND, EDAMAME, FIGS, TOASTED COCONUT, CASHEWS, PECANS & TART CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


