Is POWER CHEWS, ALMOND CRANBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND BUTTER (DRY ROASTED ALMONDS), CRISPY BROWN RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR), BROWN RICE SYRUP, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, HONEY, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM.

Check POWER CHEWS, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast