Is Power Extending Formula Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Libido-Max Blend: L-Arginine (as L-Arginine Hydrochloride), Ashwagandha Powder (Root), Epimedium (Epimedium Sagittatum) (Horny Goat Weed) Extract (10% Icariins) (Aerial), Dimethylglycine (Dmg), Yohimbe Extract (2% Total Alkaloids) (Bark), L-Tyrosine, Cayenne Powder (30,000 HU) (Fruit), CDP-Choline, Asian Ginseng Extract (Root), NADH (Nicotinamide Adenine Dinucleotide), Bioperine Complex: 3 mg, Bioperine Black Pepper Extract (95% Piperine) (Fruit), Ginger Extract (5% Gingerols) (Rhizome). Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Caramel (Color), Soy Lecithin, Beeswax and St, Johns Bread (Carob) (Color).

Check Power Extending Formula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Power Extending Formula is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go