Is Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic
Check Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


