Is Power Water Strawberry Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ELECTROLYTES (SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), VITAMINS B12 AND C (CYANOCOBALAMIN AND ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Power Water Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Power Water Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


