Is Power Water Strawberry Kiwi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ELECTROLYTES (SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), VITAMINS B12 AND C (CYANOCOBALAMIN AND ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Power Water Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.