Is Powerade Sports Drink Sipper Cap Fifa Assist | 600mL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Sodium Chloride, Sweetener (955), Stabiliser (452), Vitamin B5, Colours (133, 102).
Check Powerade Sports Drink Sipper Cap Fifa Assist | 600mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Sports Drink Sipper Cap Fifa Assist | 600mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


