Is Powerful Smoothie Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Fruit Base (Water, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Corn Starch (Non-GMO), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Color), and Stevia), Milk Protein Concentrate.

Check Powerful Smoothie Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerful Smoothie Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go